- 3DActive Under Contract
$ 795,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
7200 Robins Cove DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt
$ 517,000 $ 529,999 2.5%
MLS# ML82009209
Listed by Sharon Shaw-Flores of Realty World-Premier Associates

850 Cactus CT, Salinas, CA 93905
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 809,000
MLS# ML81992980

865 Cactus CT, Salinas, CA 93905
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 799,000
MLS# ML81971206

431 Boeing AVE, Salinas, CA 93906
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
$ 654,000 $ 649,000 0.8%
MLS# ML81977997

1051 Greenwood PL, Salinas, CA 93901
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 899,900 7.2%
MLS# ML81955000

19056 Fieldstone CT, Salinas, CA 93908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,350,000 1.9%
MLS# ML81945699

1619 Spumante WAY, Gonzales, CA 93926
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 705,000
MLS# ML81947972

906 Woodrow ST, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
MLS# ML81945712

1764 Darwin ST, Seaside, CA 93955
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt
$ 581,000 $ 619,000 6.1%
MLS# ML81928018

1126 San Ysidro WAY, Salinas, CA 93901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 825,000 1.2%
MLS# ML81928024

20 Russell RD, Salinas, CA 93906
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 159,000 10.1%
MLS# ML81925649

0 vacant land, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 500,000 40.0%
MLS# ML81920959

Salinas, CA 93905
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
MLS# ML81890661

Salinas, CA 93906
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 739,900 1.4%
MLS# ML81890674

Salinas, CA 93901
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 839,000 2.5%
MLS# ML81890160

Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt
$ 502,500 $ 495,000 1.5%
MLS# ML81882891

Salinas, CA 93901
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 613,000 $ 595,000 3.0%
MLS# ML81883041